Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
1-Port 10-Gigabit XFP Module for DGS-3600 Series
Tanımlama:

The D-Link XFP module provides high-speed 10-Gigabit connection on the secure fiber cable. It provides a single or dual XFP slots and can be slid into an open slot of a D-Link Gigabit switch. A number of 10Gigabit transceivers are available for selection for installation in the XFP slot. Data transfer is operated in the full-duplex mode at 20 Gigabits per second on either the multi-mode or single-mode fiber network cable, depending on the type of transceiver being installed.

The D-Link XFP module allows flexible deployment of 10-Gigabit connection and is ideal for bandwidth-hungry applications that can meet greater cable distances and low signal interference requirements in the Local Area Network, Wide Area Network and Metropolitan Area Network.

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |